Where's the best price?

ATP Paris Masters odds: every book’s price, ranked

Moneyline prices for 16 upcoming ATP Paris Masters games across 9 books, as of Oct 31, 12:55 PM ET. Bold marks the best payout. Prices move — always confirm at the book.

ATP Paris Masters odds at a glance

Chances are what the moneylines imply once each sportsbook’s margin is removed, averaged across books. They describe the market, not a prediction.

Every book’s price, game by game (as of Oct 31, 12:55 PM ET)

Grigor Dimitrov vs Adolfo Daniel Vallejo odds · Oct 31, 1:00 PM ET

Best price on Grigor Dimitrov is -125 at theScore Bet; best on Adolfo Daniel Vallejo is +105 at Kalshi (after fees).

Moneyline

BookGrigor Dimitrov MLAdolfo Daniel Vallejo ML
theScore Bet-125 · best-105
Kalshi (after fees)-126+105 · best

Daniel Altmaier vs Alex Molcan odds · Oct 31, 2:00 PM ET

Best price on Daniel Altmaier is +240 at Polymarket (after fees); best on Alex Molcan is -290 at Polymarket (after fees).

Moneyline

BookDaniel Altmaier MLAlex Molcan ML
Polymarket (after fees)+240 · best-290 · best
Kalshi (after fees)+240-290
theScore Bet+225-325

Rafael Jodar vs Alejandro Tabilo odds · Nov 2, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Rafael Jodar is -430 at Kalshi (after fees); best on Alejandro Tabilo is +351 at Polymarket (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $40 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookRafael Jodar MLAlejandro Tabilo ML
Kalshi (after fees)-430 · best+351
DraftKings-445+332
Polymarket (after fees)-457+351 · best
Fanatics-475+335
theScore Bet-475+310
Hard Rock-475+350
Bally Bet-480+340
BetRivers-480+340
betPARX-480+340

Spread

Best spread price: Rafael Jodar -4.5 is +110 at Bally Bet, Alejandro Tabilo +4.5 is -155 at Bally Bet.

BookRafael Jodar -4.5Alejandro Tabilo +4.5
Bally Bet+110 · best-155 · best
BetRivers+110 · best-155 · best
betPARX+110 · best-155 · best

Total 22.5

Best total price: Over 22.5 is +108 at Bally Bet, Under 22.5 is -148 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 22.5Under 22.5
Bally Bet+108 · best-148 · best
betPARX+108 · best-148 · best

Alexander Blockx vs Daniel Merida Aguilar odds · Nov 2, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Alexander Blockx is -154 at Polymarket (after fees); best on Daniel Merida Aguilar is +140 at DraftKings. Best and worst sportsbook are $20 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookAlexander Blockx MLDaniel Merida Aguilar ML
Polymarket (after fees)-154 · best+129
Kalshi (after fees)-155+129
theScore Bet-160+120
Fanatics-160+125
DraftKings-172+140 · best

Tomas Martin Etcheverry vs Andrey Rublev odds · Nov 2, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Tomas Martin Etcheverry is +192 at DraftKings; best on Andrey Rublev is -228 at Kalshi (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $17 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookTomas Martin Etcheverry MLAndrey Rublev ML
DraftKings+192 · best-240
Kalshi (after fees)+189-228 · best
Bally Bet+185-235
BetRivers+185-235
betPARX+185-235
Hard Rock+185-230
Fanatics+175-230
theScore Bet+175-240

Spread

Best spread price: Tomas Martin Etcheverry +2.5 is +108 at Bally Bet, Andrey Rublev -2.5 is -148 at Bally Bet.

BookTomas Martin Etcheverry +2.5Andrey Rublev -2.5
Bally Bet+108 · best-148 · best
BetRivers+108 · best-148 · best
betPARX+108 · best-148 · best

Total 22.5

Best total price: Over 22.5 is -136 at Bally Bet, Under 22.5 is -103 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 22.5Under 22.5
Bally Bet-136 · best-103 · best
betPARX-136 · best-103 · best

Arthur Fery vs Quentin Halys odds · Nov 2, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Arthur Fery is +127 at DraftKings; best on Quentin Halys is -145 at Fanatics. Best and worst sportsbook are $12 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookArthur Fery MLQuentin Halys ML
DraftKings+127 · best-155
Polymarket (after fees)+124-148
Kalshi (after fees)+124-148
Hard Rock+120-145 · best
Bally Bet+118-148
BetRivers+118-148
betPARX+118-148
Fanatics+115-145 · best
theScore Bet+115-155

Spread

Best spread price: Arthur Fery +1.5 is -110 at Bally Bet, Quentin Halys -1.5 is -124 at Bally Bet.

BookArthur Fery +1.5Quentin Halys -1.5
Bally Bet-110 · best-124 · best
BetRivers-110 · best-124 · best
betPARX-110 · best-124 · best

Total 23.5

Best total price: Over 23.5 is -109 at Bally Bet, Under 23.5 is -125 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 23.5Under 23.5
Bally Bet-109 · best-125 · best
BetRivers-109 · best-125 · best
betPARX-109 · best-125 · best

Francisco Cerundolo vs Arthur Rinderknech odds · Nov 2, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Francisco Cerundolo is -227 at Polymarket (after fees); best on Arthur Rinderknech is +205 at DraftKings. Best and worst sportsbook are $25 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookFrancisco Cerundolo MLArthur Rinderknech ML
Polymarket (after fees)-227 · best+190
Kalshi (after fees)-228+189
Bally Bet-250+195
BetRivers-250+195
Fanatics-250+190
theScore Bet-250+180
betPARX-250+195
Hard Rock-250+195
DraftKings-257+205 · best

Spread

Best spread price: Francisco Cerundolo -3.5 is +100 at BetRivers, Arthur Rinderknech +3.5 is -137 at BetRivers.

BookFrancisco Cerundolo -3.5Arthur Rinderknech +3.5
BetRivers+100 · best-137 · best

Total 23.5

Best total price: Over 23.5 is +104 at Bally Bet, Under 23.5 is -141 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 23.5Under 23.5
Bally Bet+104 · best-141 · best
betPARX+104 · best-141 · best

Botic van de Zandschulp vs Ugo Humbert odds · Nov 2, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Botic van de Zandschulp is +135 at DraftKings; best on Ugo Humbert is -155 at Kalshi (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $7 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookBotic van de Zandschulp MLUgo Humbert ML
DraftKings+135 · best-165
Fanatics+130-170
theScore Bet+130-175
Hard Rock+130-160
Polymarket (after fees)+129-161
Kalshi (after fees)+129-155 · best
Bally Bet+128-162
BetRivers+128-162
betPARX+128-162

Spread

Best spread price: Botic van de Zandschulp +0.5 is +118 at Bally Bet, Ugo Humbert -0.5 is -162 at Bally Bet.

BookBotic van de Zandschulp +0.5Ugo Humbert -0.5
Bally Bet+118 · best-162 · best
betPARX+118 · best-162 · best

Total 23.5

Best total price: Over 23.5 is -107 at Bally Bet, Under 23.5 is -129 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 23.5Under 23.5
Bally Bet-107 · best-129 · best
BetRivers-107 · best-129 · best
betPARX-107 · best-129 · best

Matteo Berrettini vs Brandon Nakashima odds · Nov 2, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Matteo Berrettini is +136 at DraftKings; best on Brandon Nakashima is -160 at Fanatics. Best and worst sportsbook are $11 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookMatteo Berrettini MLBrandon Nakashima ML
DraftKings+136 · best-166
Hard Rock+135-165
Kalshi (after fees)+134-161
Bally Bet+133-167
BetRivers+133-167
betPARX+133-167
Polymarket (after fees)+129-161
Fanatics+125-160 · best
theScore Bet+125-165

Spread

Best spread price: Matteo Berrettini +0.5 is +120 at Bally Bet, Brandon Nakashima -0.5 is -167 at Bally Bet.

BookMatteo Berrettini +0.5Brandon Nakashima -0.5
Bally Bet+120 · best-167 · best
betPARX+120 · best-167 · best

Total 25.5

Best total price: Over 25.5 is +106 at Bally Bet, Under 25.5 is -148 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 25.5Under 25.5
Bally Bet+106 · best-148 · best
betPARX+106 · best-148 · best

Matteo Arnaldi vs Cameron Norrie odds · Nov 2, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Matteo Arnaldi is +190 at Polymarket (after fees); best on Cameron Norrie is -227 at Polymarket (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $9 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookMatteo Arnaldi MLCameron Norrie ML
Polymarket (after fees)+190 · best-227 · best
Kalshi (after fees)+189-228
DraftKings+184-230
Bally Bet+180-235
BetRivers+180-235
betPARX+180-235
Hard Rock+180-230
Fanatics+175-230
theScore Bet+175-240

Spread

Best spread price: Matteo Arnaldi +2.5 is +100 at BetRivers, Cameron Norrie -2.5 is -137 at BetRivers.

BookMatteo Arnaldi +2.5Cameron Norrie -2.5
BetRivers+100 · best-137 · best

Total 22.5

Best total price: Over 22.5 is -124 at Bally Bet, Under 22.5 is -110 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 22.5Under 22.5
Bally Bet-124 · best-110 · best
BetRivers-124 · best-110 · best
betPARX-124 · best-110 · best

Karen Khachanov vs Denis Shapovalov odds · Nov 2, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Karen Khachanov is -167 at DraftKings; best on Denis Shapovalov is +150 at Bally Bet. Best and worst sportsbook are $15 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookKaren Khachanov MLDenis Shapovalov ML
DraftKings-167 · best+136
Polymarket (after fees)-175+140
Kalshi (after fees)-175+146
Fanatics-180+140
theScore Bet-180+135
Bally Bet-190+150 · best
BetRivers-190+150 · best
betPARX-190+150 · best
Hard Rock-190+150 · best

Spread

Best spread price: Karen Khachanov -1.5 is -155 at Bally Bet, Denis Shapovalov +1.5 is +112 at Bally Bet.

BookKaren Khachanov -1.5Denis Shapovalov +1.5
Bally Bet-155 · best+112 · best
betPARX-155 · best+112 · best

Total 23.5

Best total price: Over 23.5 is -103 at Bally Bet, Under 23.5 is -134 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 23.5Under 23.5
Bally Bet-103 · best-134 · best
BetRivers-103 · best-134 · best
betPARX-103 · best-134 · best

Holger Rune vs Tommy Paul odds · Nov 2, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Holger Rune is +171 at DraftKings; best on Tommy Paul is -200 at Polymarket (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $11 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookHolger Rune MLTommy Paul ML
DraftKings+171 · best-213
Polymarket (after fees)+166-200 · best
Kalshi (after fees)+166-208
Bally Bet+160-200
BetRivers+160-200
Fanatics+160-220
theScore Bet+160-220
betPARX+160-200
Hard Rock+160-200

Spread

Best spread price: Holger Rune +2.5 is -104 at Bally Bet, Tommy Paul -2.5 is -132 at Bally Bet.

BookHolger Rune +2.5Tommy Paul -2.5
Bally Bet-104 · best-132 · best
BetRivers-104 · best-132 · best
betPARX-104 · best-132 · best

Total 22.5

Best total price: Over 22.5 is -132 at Bally Bet, Under 22.5 is -104 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 22.5Under 22.5
Bally Bet-132 · best-104 · best
BetRivers-132 · best-104 · best
betPARX-132 · best-104 · best

Hubert Hurkacz vs Lorenzo Musetti odds · Nov 2, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Hubert Hurkacz is -120 at Fanatics; best on Lorenzo Musetti is +104 at DraftKings. Best and worst sportsbook are $13 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookHubert Hurkacz MLLorenzo Musetti ML
Fanatics-120 · best-110
Polymarket (after fees)-121-103
Kalshi (after fees)-121+101
theScore Bet-125-105
DraftKings-127+104 · best

Zizou Bergs vs Ignacio Buse odds · Nov 2, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Zizou Bergs is -276 at Kalshi (after fees); best on Ignacio Buse is +251 at DraftKings. Best and worst sportsbook are $31 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookZizou Bergs MLIgnacio Buse ML
Kalshi (after fees)-276 · best+229
Polymarket (after fees)-290+240
Fanatics-300+225
theScore Bet-310+220
DraftKings-323+251 · best
Hard Rock-325+250
Bally Bet-335+250
BetRivers-335+250
betPARX-335+250

Spread

Best spread price: Zizou Bergs -3.5 is -132 at Bally Bet, Ignacio Buse +3.5 is -104 at Bally Bet.

BookZizou Bergs -3.5Ignacio Buse +3.5
Bally Bet-132 · best-104 · best
BetRivers-132 · best-104 · best
betPARX-132 · best-104 · best

Total 22.5

Best total price: Over 22.5 is -107 at Bally Bet, Under 22.5 is -129 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 22.5Under 22.5
Bally Bet-107 · best-129 · best
BetRivers-107 · best-129 · best
betPARX-107 · best-129 · best

Learner Tien vs Stefanos Tsitsipas odds · Nov 2, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Learner Tien is -136 at Polymarket (after fees); best on Stefanos Tsitsipas is +125 at Hard Rock. Best and worst sportsbook are $15 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookLearner Tien MLStefanos Tsitsipas ML
Polymarket (after fees)-136 · best+109
Kalshi (after fees)-136+109
DraftKings-141+116
Fanatics-145+115
theScore Bet-145+110
Bally Bet-155+123
BetRivers-155+123
betPARX-155+123
Hard Rock-155+125 · best

Spread

Best spread price: Learner Tien +0.5 is -177 at Bally Bet, Stefanos Tsitsipas -0.5 is +128 at Bally Bet.

BookLearner Tien +0.5Stefanos Tsitsipas -0.5
Bally Bet-177 · best+128 · best
betPARX-177 · best+128 · best

Total 23.5

Best total price: Over 23.5 is -109 at Bally Bet, Under 23.5 is -125 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 23.5Under 23.5
Bally Bet-109 · best-125 · best
BetRivers-109 · best-125 · best
betPARX-109 · best-125 · best

Mariano Navone vs Luca Van Assche odds · Nov 2, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Mariano Navone is +135 at Fanatics; best on Luca Van Assche is -155 at Kalshi (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $5 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookMariano Navone MLLuca Van Assche ML
Fanatics+135 · best-175
Hard Rock+135 · best-165
Polymarket (after fees)+134-161
Kalshi (after fees)+134-155 · best
Bally Bet+133-167
BetRivers+133-167
DraftKings+133-163
betPARX+133-167
theScore Bet+130-175

Spread

Best spread price: Mariano Navone +0.5 is +120 at Bally Bet, Luca Van Assche -0.5 is -167 at Bally Bet.

BookMariano Navone +0.5Luca Van Assche -0.5
Bally Bet+120 · best-167 · best
betPARX+120 · best-167 · best

Total 23.5

Best total price: Over 23.5 is -103 at Bally Bet, Under 23.5 is -132 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 23.5Under 23.5
Bally Bet-103 · best-132 · best
betPARX-103 · best-132 · best

ATP Paris Masters odds questions

Which sportsbook has the best ATP Paris Masters odds right now?

DraftKings has the best sportsbook moneyline on 15 of the 32 sides across the 16 games on this page, ahead of Hard Rock (10) and Fanatics (9). Ties count for every book at the top price. No single book is best on every game, which is why it pays to compare before each bet.

How much does shopping for the best ATP Paris Masters odds save?

On a $100 moneyline bet, the best and worst sportsbook differ by $10 on average across these games, and by up to $40 on Alejandro Tabilo (Rafael Jodar vs Alejandro Tabilo). Every table on this page ranks each book’s price with the best marked.

Do Kalshi and Polymarket beat sportsbooks on ATP Paris Masters odds?

Sometimes. After their trading fees, a prediction market beats every sportsbook on 15 of the 32 sides they price here (Kalshi 14, Polymarket 11). Oddy always compares exchanges after fees, the number you actually get paid.

How do I read ATP Paris Masters moneyline odds?

A minus price is what you risk to win $100: Rafael Jodar at -430 means risking $430 to win $100. A plus price is what $100 wins: Alejandro Tabilo at +351 wins $351. Higher is always better for the bettor, which is why every table here ranks the highest price first.

What is Oddy?

Oddy shows what every regulated sportsbook and prediction market pays for the same bet, ranked, with a link to the best price. Prices refresh about every minute. Free, no account, and we never sell picks.