Where's the best price?

Premier League odds: every book’s price, ranked

Moneyline prices for 8 upcoming Premier League games across 12 books, as of Oct 31, 12:55 PM ET. Bold marks the best payout. Prices move — always confirm at the book.

Premier League odds at a glance

Chances are what the moneylines imply once each sportsbook’s margin is removed, averaged across books. They describe the market, not a prediction.

Every book’s price, game by game (as of Oct 31, 12:55 PM ET)

Tottenham Hotspur vs Crystal Palace odds · Oct 31, 1:30 PM ET

Best price on Tottenham Hotspur is -143 at BetRivers; best on Crystal Palace is +410 at FanDuel; best on the draw is +320 at theScore Bet. Best and worst sportsbook are $60 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookTottenham Hotspur MLCrystal Palace MLDraw
BetRivers-143 · best+370+300
BetMGM-145+375+300
Fanatics-145+375+300
DraftKings-145+390+300
Hard Rock-145+375+300
FanDuel-150+410 · best+290
betPARX-150+350+290
Bally Bet-152+390+310
Caesars-154+375+295
Polymarket (after fees)-154+398+296
Kalshi (after fees)-155+398+296
theScore Bet-160+380+320 · best

Spread

Best spread price: Tottenham Hotspur -1.5 is +189 at Kalshi (after fees), Crystal Palace +1.5 is -229 at Kalshi (after fees).

BookTottenham Hotspur -1.5Crystal Palace +1.5
Kalshi (after fees)+189 · best-229 · best

Total 2.5

Best total price: Over 2.5 is -136 at Kalshi (after fees), Under 2.5 is +119 at Polymarket (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $11 apart on a $100 bet.

BookOver 2.5Under 2.5
Kalshi (after fees)-136 · best+114
Polymarket (after fees)-143+119 · best
betPARX-143+114
BetRivers-143+114
BetMGM-145+105
Bally Bet-148+116

Aston Villa vs Fulham odds · Oct 31, 4:00 PM ET

Best price on Aston Villa is +110 at Fanatics; best on Fulham is +260 at FanDuel; best on the draw is +260 at theScore Bet. Best and worst sportsbook are $30 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookAston Villa MLFulham MLDraw
Fanatics+110 · best+230+250
BetMGM+110 · best+240+250
DraftKings+110 · best+245+250
Hard Rock+110 · best+250+250
Polymarket (after fees)+109+240+240
Kalshi (after fees)+109+252+240
Bally Bet+108+250+250
BetRivers+108+250+250
FanDuel+105+260 · best+250
theScore Bet+105+240+260 · best
Caesars+105+240+245
betPARX+104+245+245

Spread

Best spread price: Aston Villa -1.5 is +296 at Kalshi (after fees), Fulham +1.5 is -360 at Kalshi (after fees).

BookAston Villa -1.5Fulham +1.5
Kalshi (after fees)+296 · best-360 · best

Total 2.5

Best total price: Over 2.5 is -125 at Polymarket (after fees), Under 2.5 is +105 at Polymarket (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $11 apart on a $100 bet.

BookOver 2.5Under 2.5
Polymarket (after fees)-125 · best+105 · best
Kalshi (after fees)-126+105
BetMGM-130-108
Bally Bet-130+104
betPARX-130+104
BetRivers-130+104

Liverpool vs Arsenal odds · Nov 1, 11:30 AM ET

Best price on Liverpool is +190 at FanDuel; best on Arsenal is +146 at Kalshi (after fees); best on the draw is +250 at theScore Bet. Best and worst sportsbook are $20 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookLiverpool MLArsenal MLDraw
FanDuel+190 · best+145+230
Fanatics+190 · best+140+240
DraftKings+190 · best+140+245
Hard Rock+190 · best+145+240
Polymarket (after fees)+190+140+229
Kalshi (after fees)+189+146 · best+229
Bally Bet+188+145+240
BetRivers+188+145+240
Caesars+184+134+240
betPARX+180+140+235
BetMGM+180+140+240
theScore Bet+180+140+250 · best

Spread

Best spread price: Liverpool +1.5 is -524 at Kalshi (after fees), Arsenal -1.5 is +426 at Kalshi (after fees).

BookLiverpool +1.5Arsenal -1.5
Kalshi (after fees)-524 · best+426 · best

Total 2.5

Best total price: Over 2.5 is -116 at Polymarket (after fees), Under 2.5 is -103 at Polymarket (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $3 apart on a $100 bet.

BookOver 2.5Under 2.5
Polymarket (after fees)-116 · best-103 · best
Kalshi (after fees)-116-103
Bally Bet-120-107
betPARX-120-107
BetRivers-120-107
BetMGM-125-110

Newcastle United vs Everton odds · Nov 2, 3:00 PM ET

Best price on Newcastle United is +140 at DraftKings; best on Everton is +195 at BetRivers; best on the draw is +260 at BetMGM. Best and worst sportsbook are $20 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookNewcastle United MLEverton MLDraw
DraftKings+140 · best+190+255
Kalshi (after fees)+140+189+240
FanDuel+135+190+240
BetRivers+135+195 · best+250
Bally Bet+135+195 · best+250
Hard Rock+135+195 · best+250
Polymarket (after fees)+134+190+240
Fanatics+130+190+250
betPARX+130+188+245
BetMGM+130+190+260 · best
Caesars+126+188+250
theScore Bet+125+195 · best+260 · best

Spread

Best spread price: Newcastle United -1.5 is +373 at Kalshi (after fees), Everton +1.5 is -458 at Kalshi (after fees).

BookNewcastle United -1.5Everton +1.5
Kalshi (after fees)+373 · best-458 · best

Total 2.5

Best total price: Over 2.5 is -139 at betPARX, Under 2.5 is +118 at Kalshi (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $5 apart on a $100 bet.

BookOver 2.5Under 2.5
betPARX-139 · best+110
BetRivers-139 · best+110
Bally Bet-139 · best+110
Polymarket (after fees)-143+114
Kalshi (after fees)-143+118 · best
BetMGM-150+110

Everton vs Coventry City odds · Nov 6, 3:00 PM ET

Best price on Everton is -135 at Hard Rock; best on Coventry City is +375 at Fanatics; best on the draw is +300 at FanDuel. Best and worst sportsbook are $25 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookEverton MLCoventry City MLDraw
Hard Rock-135 · best+375 · best+275
Bally Bet-137+370+285
BetRivers-137+370+285
DraftKings-140+350+295
Polymarket (after fees)-143+374+280
Kalshi (after fees)-143+351+296
betPARX-143+350+280
Fanatics-145+375 · best+300 · best
FanDuel-165+360+300 · best

Spread

Best spread price: Everton -1.5 is +189 at Kalshi (after fees), Coventry City +1.5 is -263 at Kalshi (after fees).

BookEverton -1.5Coventry City +1.5
Kalshi (after fees)+189 · best-263 · best

Total 2.5

Best total price: Over 2.5 is -131 at Polymarket (after fees), Under 2.5 is +110 at betPARX.

BookOver 2.5Under 2.5
Polymarket (after fees)-131 · best+105
Kalshi (after fees)-131+105
betPARX-141+110 · best
Bally Bet-141+110 · best
BetRivers-141+110 · best

Leeds United vs Tottenham Hotspur odds · Nov 7, 7:30 AM ET

Best price on Leeds United is +155 at DraftKings; best on Tottenham Hotspur is +180 at BetRivers; best on the draw is +250 at BetRivers. Best and worst sportsbook are $15 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookLeeds United MLTottenham Hotspur MLDraw
DraftKings+155 · best+175+235
BetRivers+155 · best+180 · best+250 · best
Bally Bet+155 · best+180 · best+250 · best
Hard Rock+155 · best+180 · best+250 · best
Kalshi (after fees)+152+174+229
FanDuel+150+170+240
betPARX+148+170+235
Polymarket (after fees)+146+174+229
Fanatics+145+175+240

Spread

Best spread price: Leeds United -1.5 is +456 at Kalshi (after fees), Tottenham Hotspur +1.5 is -609 at Kalshi (after fees).

BookLeeds United -1.5Tottenham Hotspur +1.5
Kalshi (after fees)+456 · best-609 · best

Total 2.5

Best total price: Over 2.5 is -107 at Polymarket (after fees), Under 2.5 is -106 at BetRivers.

BookOver 2.5Under 2.5
Polymarket (after fees)-107 · best-116
Kalshi (after fees)-112-116
BetRivers-122-106 · best
betPARX-122-106 · best
Bally Bet-122-106 · best

Arsenal vs Hull City odds · Nov 7, 10:00 AM ET

Best price on Arsenal is -524 at Polymarket (after fees); best on Hull City is +1750 at Hard Rock; best on the draw is +700 at Bally Bet. Best and worst sportsbook are $550 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookArsenal MLHull City MLDraw
Polymarket (after fees)-524 · best+1465+625
Kalshi (after fees)-524+1464+685
DraftKings-575+1300+650
Fanatics-630+1400+650
Hard Rock-650+1750 · best+700 · best
Bally Bet-670+1700+700 · best
BetRivers-670+1700+700 · best
FanDuel-700+1200+650
betPARX-715+1600+650

Total 3.5

Best total price: Over 3.5 is +115 at Bally Bet, Under 3.5 is -150 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 3.5Under 3.5
Bally Bet+115 · best-150 · best
betPARX+115 · best-150 · best
BetRivers+115 · best-150 · best

Fulham vs Newcastle United odds · Nov 7, 10:00 AM ET

Best price on Fulham is +130 at Hard Rock; best on Newcastle United is +210 at Fanatics; best on the draw is +260 at FanDuel. Best and worst sportsbook are $15 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookFulham MLNewcastle United MLDraw
Hard Rock+130 · best+200+260 · best
Bally Bet+128+200+260 · best
BetRivers+128+200+260 · best
Polymarket (after fees)+124+208+240
betPARX+123+195+250
FanDuel+120+200+260 · best
Fanatics+120+210 · best+250
DraftKings+120+210 · best+255
Kalshi (after fees)+118+208+252

Spread

Best spread price: Fulham -1.5 is +331 at Kalshi (after fees), Newcastle United +1.5 is -490 at Kalshi (after fees).

BookFulham -1.5Newcastle United +1.5
Kalshi (after fees)+331 · best-490 · best

Total 2.5

Best total price: Over 2.5 is -143 at Polymarket (after fees), Under 2.5 is +123 at betPARX.

BookOver 2.5Under 2.5
Polymarket (after fees)-143 · best+114
Kalshi (after fees)-143+114
betPARX-159+123 · best
Bally Bet-159+123 · best
BetRivers-159+123 · best

Premier League odds questions

Which sportsbook has the best Premier League odds right now?

Hard Rock has the best sportsbook moneyline on 13 of the 24 sides across the 8 games on this page, ahead of BetRivers (8) and Bally Bet (7). Ties count for every book at the top price. No single book is best on every game, which is why it pays to compare before each bet.

How much does shopping for the best Premier League odds save?

On a $100 moneyline bet, the best and worst sportsbook differ by $40 on average across these games, and by up to $550 on Hull City (Arsenal vs Hull City). Every table on this page ranks each book’s price with the best marked.

Do Kalshi and Polymarket beat sportsbooks on Premier League odds?

Sometimes. After their trading fees, a prediction market beats every sportsbook on 2 of the 24 sides they price here (Kalshi 2, Polymarket 1). Oddy always compares exchanges after fees, the number you actually get paid.

How do I read Premier League moneyline odds?

A minus price is what you risk to win $100: Arsenal at -524 means risking $524 to win $100. A plus price is what $100 wins: Hull City at +1750 wins $1,750. Higher is always better for the bettor, which is why every table here ranks the highest price first.

What does the draw mean in Premier League odds?

Soccer moneylines are three-way: home win, draw or away win. A bet on either team loses if the match ends level. These prices settle on the result after 90 minutes plus stoppage time; extra time and penalties don’t count.

What is Oddy?

Oddy shows what every regulated sportsbook and prediction market pays for the same bet, ranked, with a link to the best price. Prices refresh about every minute. Free, no account, and we never sell picks.