Where's the best price?

Tennis odds: every book’s price, ranked

Moneyline, spread and total prices for 19 upcoming matches in ATP Paris Masters, ATP Swiss Indoors Basel, ATP Vienna Open, WTA Pan Pacific Open, as of Oct 31, 11:01 AM ET. Bold marks the best payout. Prices move — always confirm at the book.

Tennis odds at a glance

Chances are what the moneylines imply once each sportsbook’s margin is removed, averaged across books. They describe the market, not a prediction.

Every book’s price, game by game (as of Oct 31, 11:01 AM ET)

ATP Paris Masters odds

Grigor Dimitrov vs Adolfo Daniel Vallejo odds · Oct 31, 12:00 PM ET

Best price on Grigor Dimitrov is -121 at Kalshi (after fees); best on Adolfo Daniel Vallejo is +101 at Kalshi (after fees).

Moneyline

BookGrigor Dimitrov MLAdolfo Daniel Vallejo ML
Kalshi (after fees)-121 · best+101 · best
theScore Bet-125-105

Adrian Mannarino vs Nuno Borges odds · Oct 31, 12:00 PM ET

Best price on Adrian Mannarino is +130 at theScore Bet; best on Nuno Borges is -148 at Polymarket (after fees).

Moneyline

BookAdrian Mannarino MLNuno Borges ML
theScore Bet+130 · best-175
Polymarket (after fees)+124-148 · best
Kalshi (after fees)+124-155

Daniel Altmaier vs Alex Molcan odds · Oct 31, 12:00 PM ET

Best price on Daniel Altmaier is +109 at Kalshi (after fees); best on Alex Molcan is -125 at Polymarket (after fees).

Moneyline

BookDaniel Altmaier MLAlex Molcan ML
Kalshi (after fees)+109 · best-131
Polymarket (after fees)+105-125 · best
theScore Bet+100-130

Rafael Jodar vs Alejandro Tabilo odds · Nov 1, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Rafael Jodar is -490 at Polymarket (after fees); best on Alejandro Tabilo is +426 at Kalshi (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $40 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookRafael Jodar MLAlejandro Tabilo ML
Polymarket (after fees)-490 · best+398
Kalshi (after fees)-490+426 · best
DraftKings-509+372
Fanatics-550+400
Hard Rock-550+400
Bally Bet-560+390
BetRivers-560+390
betPARX-560+390
theScore Bet-575+360

Spread

Best spread price: Rafael Jodar -4.5 is -104 at Bally Bet, Alejandro Tabilo +4.5 is -134 at Bally Bet.

BookRafael Jodar -4.5Alejandro Tabilo +4.5
Bally Bet-104 · best-134 · best
BetRivers-104 · best-134 · best
betPARX-104 · best-134 · best

Total 22.5

Best total price: Over 22.5 is +115 at Bally Bet, Under 22.5 is -159 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 22.5Under 22.5
Bally Bet+115 · best-159 · best
betPARX+115 · best-159 · best

Tomas Martin Etcheverry vs Andrey Rublev odds · Nov 1, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Tomas Martin Etcheverry is +239 at DraftKings; best on Andrey Rublev is -250 at Kalshi (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $49 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookTomas Martin Etcheverry MLAndrey Rublev ML
DraftKings+239 · best-306
Kalshi (after fees)+208-250 · best
Bally Bet+200-265
BetRivers+200-265
Fanatics+200-260
betPARX+200-265
Hard Rock+200-260
theScore Bet+190-260

Spread

Best spread price: Tomas Martin Etcheverry +2.5 is +118 at Bally Bet, Andrey Rublev -2.5 is -162 at Bally Bet.

BookTomas Martin Etcheverry +2.5Andrey Rublev -2.5
Bally Bet+118 · best-162 · best
betPARX+118 · best-162 · best

Total 22.5

Best total price: Over 22.5 is -129 at Bally Bet, Under 22.5 is -107 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 22.5Under 22.5
Bally Bet-129 · best-107 · best
BetRivers-129 · best-107 · best
betPARX-129 · best-107 · best

Arthur Fery vs Quentin Halys odds · Nov 1, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Arthur Fery is +155 at Bally Bet; best on Quentin Halys is -175 at Kalshi (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $10 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookArthur Fery MLQuentin Halys ML
Bally Bet+155 · best-200
BetRivers+155 · best-200
Fanatics+155 · best-190
betPARX+155 · best-200
Hard Rock+155 · best-200
DraftKings+153-189
Polymarket (after fees)+146-182
Kalshi (after fees)+146-175 · best
theScore Bet+145-200

Spread

Best spread price: Arthur Fery +1.5 is +120 at Bally Bet, Quentin Halys -1.5 is -165 at Bally Bet.

BookArthur Fery +1.5Quentin Halys -1.5
Bally Bet+120 · best-165 · best
betPARX+120 · best-165 · best

Total 23.5

Best total price: Over 23.5 is -103 at Bally Bet, Under 23.5 is -132 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 23.5Under 23.5
Bally Bet-103 · best-132 · best
BetRivers-103 · best-132 · best
betPARX-103 · best-132 · best

Francisco Cerundolo vs Arthur Rinderknech odds · Nov 1, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Francisco Cerundolo is -227 at Polymarket (after fees); best on Arthur Rinderknech is +200 at Fanatics. Best and worst sportsbook are $14 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookFrancisco Cerundolo MLArthur Rinderknech ML
Polymarket (after fees)-227 · best+190
DraftKings-232+186
Kalshi (after fees)-239+199
Bally Bet-250+195
BetRivers-250+195
betPARX-250+195
Hard Rock-250+195
Fanatics-260+200 · best
theScore Bet-260+190

Spread

Best spread price: Francisco Cerundolo -3.5 is +100 at Bally Bet, Arthur Rinderknech +3.5 is -137 at Bally Bet.

BookFrancisco Cerundolo -3.5Arthur Rinderknech +3.5
Bally Bet+100 · best-137 · best
BetRivers+100 · best-137 · best
betPARX+100 · best-137 · best

Total 23.5

Best total price: Over 23.5 is +104 at Bally Bet, Under 23.5 is -141 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 23.5Under 23.5
Bally Bet+104 · best-141 · best
betPARX+104 · best-141 · best

Botic van de Zandschulp vs Ugo Humbert odds · Nov 1, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Botic van de Zandschulp is +144 at DraftKings; best on Ugo Humbert is -155 at Kalshi (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $16 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookBotic van de Zandschulp MLUgo Humbert ML
DraftKings+144 · best-177
Fanatics+135-160
Polymarket (after fees)+134-161
Kalshi (after fees)+134-155 · best
theScore Bet+130-175
Hard Rock+130-160
Bally Bet+128-162
BetRivers+128-162
betPARX+128-162

Spread

Best spread price: Botic van de Zandschulp +0.5 is +118 at Bally Bet, Ugo Humbert -0.5 is -162 at Bally Bet.

BookBotic van de Zandschulp +0.5Ugo Humbert -0.5
Bally Bet+118 · best-162 · best
betPARX+118 · best-162 · best

Total 23.5

Best total price: Over 23.5 is -107 at Bally Bet, Under 23.5 is -129 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 23.5Under 23.5
Bally Bet-107 · best-129 · best
BetRivers-107 · best-129 · best
betPARX-107 · best-129 · best

Matteo Berrettini vs Brandon Nakashima odds · Nov 1, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Matteo Berrettini is +158 at DraftKings; best on Brandon Nakashima is -161 at Polymarket (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $23 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookMatteo Berrettini MLBrandon Nakashima ML
DraftKings+158 · best-195
Fanatics+145-175
Hard Rock+145-180
Bally Bet+143-180
BetRivers+143-180
betPARX+143-180
theScore Bet+135-180
Polymarket (after fees)+134-161 · best
Kalshi (after fees)+134-161

Spread

Best spread price: Matteo Berrettini +2.5 is -121 at BetRivers, Brandon Nakashima -2.5 is -114 at BetRivers.

BookMatteo Berrettini +2.5Brandon Nakashima -2.5
BetRivers-121 · best-114 · best

Total 25.5

Best total price: Over 25.5 is +107 at Bally Bet, Under 25.5 is -148 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 25.5Under 25.5
Bally Bet+107 · best-148 · best
betPARX+107 · best-148 · best

Matteo Arnaldi vs Cameron Norrie odds · Nov 1, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Matteo Arnaldi is +190 at Polymarket (after fees); best on Cameron Norrie is -227 at Polymarket (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $10 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookMatteo Arnaldi MLCameron Norrie ML
Polymarket (after fees)+190 · best-227 · best
Kalshi (after fees)+189-228
Fanatics+185-230
DraftKings+184-230
Bally Bet+180-235
BetRivers+180-235
betPARX+180-235
Hard Rock+180-230
theScore Bet+175-240

Spread

Best spread price: Matteo Arnaldi +2.5 is +100 at BetRivers, Cameron Norrie -2.5 is -137 at BetRivers.

BookMatteo Arnaldi +2.5Cameron Norrie -2.5
BetRivers+100 · best-137 · best

Total 22.5

Best total price: Over 22.5 is -124 at Bally Bet, Under 22.5 is -110 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 22.5Under 22.5
Bally Bet-124 · best-110 · best
BetRivers-124 · best-110 · best
betPARX-124 · best-110 · best

Karen Khachanov vs Denis Shapovalov odds · Nov 1, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Karen Khachanov is -168 at DraftKings; best on Denis Shapovalov is +150 at Bally Bet. Best and worst sportsbook are $15 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookKaren Khachanov MLDenis Shapovalov ML
DraftKings-168 · best+137
Fanatics-170+140
Polymarket (after fees)-175+146
Kalshi (after fees)-175+146
theScore Bet-180+135
Bally Bet-190+150 · best
BetRivers-190+150 · best
betPARX-190+150 · best
Hard Rock-190+150 · best

Spread

Best spread price: Karen Khachanov -1.5 is -155 at Bally Bet, Denis Shapovalov +1.5 is +112 at Bally Bet.

BookKaren Khachanov -1.5Denis Shapovalov +1.5
Bally Bet-155 · best+112 · best
betPARX-155 · best+112 · best

Total 23.5

Best total price: Over 23.5 is -103 at Bally Bet, Under 23.5 is -134 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 23.5Under 23.5
Bally Bet-103 · best-134 · best
BetRivers-103 · best-134 · best
betPARX-103 · best-134 · best

Holger Rune vs Tommy Paul odds · Nov 1, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Holger Rune is +195 at Bally Bet; best on Tommy Paul is -222 at DraftKings. Best and worst sportsbook are $20 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookHolger Rune MLTommy Paul ML
Bally Bet+195 · best-250
BetRivers+195 · best-250
betPARX+195 · best-250
Hard Rock+195 · best-250
Polymarket (after fees)+181-227
Kalshi (after fees)+181-228
Fanatics+180-225
DraftKings+178-222 · best
theScore Bet+175-240

Spread

Best spread price: Holger Rune +2.5 is +120 at Bally Bet, Tommy Paul -2.5 is -165 at Bally Bet.

BookHolger Rune +2.5Tommy Paul -2.5
Bally Bet+120 · best-165 · best
betPARX+120 · best-165 · best

Total 22.5

Best total price: Over 22.5 is -120 at Bally Bet, Under 22.5 is -113 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 22.5Under 22.5
Bally Bet-120 · best-113 · best
BetRivers-120 · best-113 · best
betPARX-120 · best-113 · best

Zizou Bergs vs Ignacio Buse odds · Nov 1, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Zizou Bergs is -275 at Hard Rock; best on Ignacio Buse is +240 at Polymarket (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $10 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookZizou Bergs MLIgnacio Buse ML
Hard Rock-275 · best+220
Kalshi (after fees)-276+229
DraftKings-281+221
Bally Bet-286+220
BetRivers-286+220
betPARX-286+220
Polymarket (after fees)-290+240 · best
Fanatics-300+230
theScore Bet-310+220

Spread

Best spread price: Zizou Bergs -3.5 is -115 at BetRivers, Ignacio Buse +3.5 is -118 at BetRivers.

BookZizou Bergs -3.5Ignacio Buse +3.5
BetRivers-115 · best-118 · best

Total 22.5

Best total price: Over 22.5 is -113 at Bally Bet, Under 22.5 is -121 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 22.5Under 22.5
Bally Bet-113 · best-121 · best
BetRivers-113 · best-121 · best
betPARX-113 · best-121 · best

Learner Tien vs Stefanos Tsitsipas odds · Nov 1, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Learner Tien is -134 at DraftKings; best on Stefanos Tsitsipas is +125 at Hard Rock. Best and worst sportsbook are $15 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookLearner Tien MLStefanos Tsitsipas ML
DraftKings-134 · best+110
Polymarket (after fees)-136+109
Fanatics-140+115
Kalshi (after fees)-143+109
theScore Bet-145+110
Bally Bet-155+123
BetRivers-155+123
betPARX-155+123
Hard Rock-155+125 · best

Spread

Best spread price: Learner Tien +0.5 is -177 at Bally Bet, Stefanos Tsitsipas -0.5 is +128 at Bally Bet.

BookLearner Tien +0.5Stefanos Tsitsipas -0.5
Bally Bet-177 · best+128 · best
betPARX-177 · best+128 · best

Total 23.5

Best total price: Over 23.5 is -109 at Bally Bet, Under 23.5 is -125 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 23.5Under 23.5
Bally Bet-109 · best-125 · best
BetRivers-109 · best-125 · best
betPARX-109 · best-125 · best

Mariano Navone vs Luca Van Assche odds · Nov 1, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Mariano Navone is +135 at Fanatics; best on Luca Van Assche is -145 at Hard Rock. Best and worst sportsbook are $20 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookMariano Navone MLLuca Van Assche ML
Fanatics+135 · best-160
Kalshi (after fees)+134-155
DraftKings+133-163
theScore Bet+130-175
Polymarket (after fees)+129-161
Bally Bet+116-148
BetRivers+116-148
betPARX+116-148
Hard Rock+115-145 · best

Spread

Best spread price: Mariano Navone +0.5 is +105 at Bally Bet, Luca Van Assche -0.5 is -143 at Bally Bet.

BookMariano Navone +0.5Luca Van Assche -0.5
Bally Bet+105 · best-143 · best
betPARX+105 · best-143 · best

Total 23.5

Best total price: Over 23.5 is -104 at Bally Bet, Under 23.5 is -132 at Bally Bet.

BookOver 23.5Under 23.5
Bally Bet-104 · best-132 · best
BetRivers-104 · best-132 · best
betPARX-104 · best-132 · best

Hubert Hurkacz vs Lorenzo Musetti odds · Nov 2, 5:00 AM ET

Best price on Hubert Hurkacz is -115 at Fanatics; best on Lorenzo Musetti is +104 at DraftKings. Best and worst sportsbook are $9 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookHubert Hurkacz MLLorenzo Musetti ML
Fanatics-115 · best-105
Polymarket (after fees)-121-103
Kalshi (after fees)-121+101
theScore Bet-125-105
DraftKings-127+104 · best

ATP Swiss Indoors Basel odds

Jan-Lennard Struff vs Jiri Lehecka odds · Oct 31, 12:00 PM ET

Best price on Jan-Lennard Struff is +176 at FanDuel; best on Jiri Lehecka is -200 at BetMGM. Best and worst sportsbook are $22 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookJan-Lennard Struff MLJiri Lehecka ML
FanDuel+176 · best-220
Fanatics+175-220
Polymarket (after fees)+174-208
Kalshi (after fees)+174-208
betPARX+170-220
BetRivers+170-220
Bally Bet+170-220
theScore Bet+170-220
Hard Rock+170-220
DraftKings+164-202
BetMGM+154-200 · best

Spread

Best spread price: Jan-Lennard Struff +1.5 is +130 at betPARX, Jiri Lehecka -1.5 is -161 at Polymarket (after fees).

BookJan-Lennard Struff +1.5Jiri Lehecka -1.5
betPARX+130 · best-175
Bally Bet+130 · best-175
Polymarket (after fees)+124-161 · best

Total 23.5

Best total price: Over 23.5 is -112 at betPARX, Under 23.5 is -120 at betPARX.

BookOver 23.5Under 23.5
betPARX-112 · best-120 · best
BetRivers-112 · best-120 · best
Bally Bet-112 · best-120 · best

ATP Vienna Open odds

Alex de Minaur vs Alexander Zverev odds · Oct 31, 11:30 AM ET

Best price on Alex de Minaur is +235 at FanDuel; best on Alexander Zverev is -266 at DraftKings. Best and worst sportsbook are $25 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookAlex de Minaur MLAlexander Zverev ML
FanDuel+235 · best-300
Polymarket (after fees)+229-276
Kalshi (after fees)+229-276
Hard Rock+220-275
BetRivers+215-278
Bally Bet+215-278
betPARX+215-278
DraftKings+211-266 · best
Fanatics+210-275
theScore Bet+210-280
BetMGM+210-275

Spread

Best spread price: Alex de Minaur +1.5 is +163 at Bally Bet, Alexander Zverev -1.5 is -225 at Bally Bet.

BookAlex de Minaur +1.5Alexander Zverev -1.5
Bally Bet+163 · best-225 · best
betPARX+163 · best-225 · best

Total 22.5

Best total price: Over 22.5 is -111 at Polymarket (after fees), Under 22.5 is -104 at BetRivers.

BookOver 22.5Under 22.5
Polymarket (after fees)-111 · best-111
BetRivers-129-104 · best
Bally Bet-129-104 · best
betPARX-129-104 · best

WTA Pan Pacific Open odds

Diana Shnaider vs Leylah Fernandez odds · Oct 31, 11:00 PM ET

Best price on Diana Shnaider is -150 at Hard Rock; best on Leylah Fernandez is +138 at DraftKings. Best and worst sportsbook are $15 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookDiana Shnaider MLLeylah Fernandez ML
Hard Rock-150 · best+125
BetRivers-152+123
betPARX-152+123
Bally Bet-152+123
Kalshi (after fees)-155+134
Fanatics-160+130
BetMGM-160+130
Polymarket (after fees)-161+134
FanDuel-162+132
theScore Bet-165+125
DraftKings-170+138 · best

Spread

Best spread price: Diana Shnaider -1.5 is -130 at betPARX, Leylah Fernandez +1.5 is +105 at Polymarket (after fees).

BookDiana Shnaider -1.5Leylah Fernandez +1.5
betPARX-130 · best-103
Bally Bet-130 · best-103
Polymarket (after fees)-136+105 · best

Total 21.5

Best total price: Over 21.5 is -130 at BetRivers, Under 21.5 is -103 at BetRivers.

BookOver 21.5Under 21.5
BetRivers-130 · best-103 · best
betPARX-130 · best-103 · best
Bally Bet-130 · best-103 · best

Tennis odds questions

Which sportsbook has the best tennis odds right now?

DraftKings has the best sportsbook moneyline on 13 of the 38 sides across the 19 games on this page, ahead of Fanatics (11) and Hard Rock (11). Ties count for every book at the top price. No single book is best on every game, which is why it pays to compare before each bet.

How much does shopping for the best tennis odds save?

On a $100 moneyline bet, the best and worst sportsbook differ by $13 on average across these games, and by up to $49 on Tomas Martin Etcheverry (Tomas Martin Etcheverry vs Andrey Rublev). Every table on this page ranks each book’s price with the best marked.

Do Kalshi and Polymarket beat sportsbooks on tennis odds?

Sometimes. After their trading fees, a prediction market beats every sportsbook on 15 of the 38 sides they price here (Kalshi 12, Polymarket 10). Oddy always compares exchanges after fees, the number you actually get paid.

How do I read tennis moneyline odds?

A minus price is what you risk to win $100: Rafael Jodar at -490 means risking $490 to win $100. A plus price is what $100 wins: Alejandro Tabilo at +426 wins $426. Higher is always better for the bettor, which is why every table here ranks the highest price first.

What is Oddy?

Oddy shows what every regulated sportsbook and prediction market pays for the same bet, ranked, with a link to the best price. Prices refresh about every minute. Free, no account, and we never sell picks.