Where's the best price?

Serie A odds: every book’s price, ranked

Moneyline prices for 8 upcoming Serie A games across 12 books, as of Oct 31, 12:55 PM ET. Bold marks the best payout. Prices move — always confirm at the book.

Serie A odds at a glance

Chances are what the moneylines imply once each sportsbook’s margin is removed, averaged across books. They describe the market, not a prediction.

Every book’s price, game by game (as of Oct 31, 12:55 PM ET)

AC Milan vs Inter Milan odds · Oct 31, 3:45 PM ET

Best price on AC Milan is +260 at FanDuel; best on Inter Milan is +105 at Fanatics; best on the draw is +270 at theScore Bet. Best and worst sportsbook are $30 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookAC Milan MLInter Milan MLDraw
FanDuel+260 · best+100+250
Polymarket (after fees)+252+101+252
Kalshi (after fees)+252+101+252
Fanatics+250+105 · best+260
Caesars+245+100+255
BetRivers+240+104+250
Bally Bet+240+104+250
betPARX+240+104+250
Hard Rock+240+105 · best+250
BetMGM+240+105 · best+260
DraftKings+240+100+250
theScore Bet+230+100+270 · best

Spread

Best spread price: AC Milan +1.5 is -340 at Kalshi (after fees), Inter Milan -1.5 is +280 at Kalshi (after fees).

BookAC Milan +1.5Inter Milan -1.5
Kalshi (after fees)-340 · best+280 · best

Total 2.5

Best total price: Over 2.5 is -143 at Polymarket (after fees), Under 2.5 is +119 at Polymarket (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $5 apart on a $100 bet.

BookOver 2.5Under 2.5
Polymarket (after fees)-143 · best+119 · best
Kalshi (after fees)-143+114
BetRivers-143+110
Bally Bet-143+110
betPARX-143+110
BetMGM-145+105

Como vs Venezia odds · Nov 1, 6:30 AM ET

Best price on Como is -325 at BetMGM; best on Venezia is +841 at Polymarket (after fees); best on the draw is +500 at Fanatics. Best and worst sportsbook are $100 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookComo MLVenezia MLDraw
BetMGM-325 · best+750+500 · best
Polymarket (after fees)-340+841 · best+491
Kalshi (after fees)-340+841+490
Bally Bet-345+750+460
BetRivers-345+750+460
betPARX-345+750+460
Caesars-345+750+475
Fanatics-350+800+500 · best
Hard Rock-350+750+450
DraftKings-360+700+475
theScore Bet-360+800+500 · best
FanDuel-370+700+490

Spread

Best spread price: Como -1.5 is -126 at Kalshi (after fees), Venezia +1.5 is +101 at Kalshi (after fees).

BookComo -1.5Venezia +1.5
Kalshi (after fees)-126 · best+101 · best

Total 3.5

Best total price: Over 3.5 is +101 at Polymarket (after fees), Under 3.5 is -114 at Bally Bet. Best and worst sportsbook are $14 apart on a $100 bet.

BookOver 3.5Under 3.5
Polymarket (after fees)+101 · best-125
Kalshi (after fees)+101-126
BetMGM-102-135
Bally Bet-114-114 · best
BetRivers-114-114 · best
betPARX-114-114 · best

Lazio vs Cagliari odds · Nov 1, 9:00 AM ET

Best price on Lazio is -220 at BetMGM; best on Cagliari is +650 at theScore Bet; best on the draw is +375 at Fanatics. Best and worst sportsbook are $100 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookLazio MLCagliari MLDraw
BetMGM-220 · best+575+360
Caesars-225+575+340
Polymarket (after fees)-227+625+351
Kalshi (after fees)-229+625+351
DraftKings-230+550+340
Hard Rock-230+600+325
Bally Bet-235+600+335
BetRivers-235+600+335
betPARX-235+600+335
Fanatics-240+600+375 · best
theScore Bet-240+650 · best+340
FanDuel-270+600+360

Spread

Best spread price: Lazio -1.5 is +129 at Kalshi (after fees), Cagliari +1.5 is -155 at Kalshi (after fees).

BookLazio -1.5Cagliari +1.5
Kalshi (after fees)+129 · best-155 · best

Total 2.5

Best total price: Over 2.5 is -122 at Bally Bet, Under 2.5 is +105 at Polymarket (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $8 apart on a $100 bet.

BookOver 2.5Under 2.5
Bally Bet-122 · best-107
BetRivers-122 · best-107
betPARX-122 · best-107
Polymarket (after fees)-131+105 · best
Kalshi (after fees)-131+105
BetMGM-135-105

Frosinone vs Torino odds · Nov 1, 9:00 AM ET

Best price on Frosinone is +115 at theScore Bet; best on Torino is +210 at Hard Rock; best on the draw is +300 at Fanatics. Best and worst sportsbook are $30 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookFrosinone MLTorino MLDraw
theScore Bet+115 · best+180+300 · best
Caesars+111+196+285
Fanatics+110+200+300 · best
DraftKings+110+195+280
BetMGM+110+200+300 · best
FanDuel+110+210 · best+280
Polymarket (after fees)+109+208+280
Kalshi (after fees)+109+208+280
BetRivers+106+205+285
betPARX+106+205+285
Bally Bet+106+205+285
Hard Rock+105+210 · best+275

Spread

Best spread price: Frosinone -1.5 is +266 at Kalshi (after fees), Torino +1.5 is -340 at Kalshi (after fees).

BookFrosinone -1.5Torino +1.5
Kalshi (after fees)+266 · best-340 · best

Total 3.5

Best total price: Over 3.5 is +105 at Polymarket (after fees), Under 3.5 is -121 at Kalshi (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $2 apart on a $100 bet.

BookOver 3.5Under 3.5
Polymarket (after fees)+105 · best-125
BetRivers+102-132
betPARX+102-132
Bally Bet+102-132
Kalshi (after fees)+101-121 · best
BetMGM+100-135

Lecce vs Genoa odds · Nov 1, 12:00 PM ET

Best price on Lecce is +240 at FanDuel; best on Genoa is +145 at BetMGM; best on the draw is +210 at Hard Rock. Best and worst sportsbook are $30 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookLecce MLGenoa MLDraw
FanDuel+240 · best+135+195
Polymarket (after fees)+240+134+190
Kalshi (after fees)+240+134+198
Fanatics+230+135+200
DraftKings+220+135+195
Bally Bet+220+130+205
BetRivers+220+130+205
betPARX+220+130+205
Hard Rock+220+130+210 · best
Caesars+220+131+205
theScore Bet+210+135+210 · best
BetMGM+210+145 · best+200

Spread

Best spread price: Lecce +1.5 is -564 at Kalshi (after fees), Genoa -1.5 is +426 at Kalshi (after fees).

BookLecce +1.5Genoa -1.5
Kalshi (after fees)-564 · best+426 · best

Total 2.5

Best total price: Over 2.5 is +140 at Polymarket (after fees), Under 2.5 is -175 at Polymarket (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $5 apart on a $100 bet.

BookOver 2.5Under 2.5
Polymarket (after fees)+140 · best-175 · best
Kalshi (after fees)+140-175
Bally Bet+135-177
BetRivers+135-177
betPARX+135-177
BetMGM+130-185

Juventus vs Napoli odds · Nov 1, 2:45 PM ET

Best price on Juventus is +130 at FanDuel; best on Napoli is +230 at Bally Bet; best on the draw is +240 at Fanatics. Best and worst sportsbook are $30 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookJuventus MLNapoli MLDraw
FanDuel+130 · best+220+210
Fanatics+125+220+240 · best
theScore Bet+125+210+230
BetMGM+125+220+230
Polymarket (after fees)+124+218+218
Caesars+122+210+225
DraftKings+120+215+220
Kalshi (after fees)+118+217+217
Bally Bet+112+230 · best+230
BetRivers+112+230 · best+230
betPARX+112+230 · best+230
Hard Rock+110+230 · best+230

Spread

Best spread price: Juventus -1.5 is +373 at Kalshi (after fees), Napoli +1.5 is -458 at Kalshi (after fees).

BookJuventus -1.5Napoli +1.5
Kalshi (after fees)+373 · best-458 · best

Total 2.5

Best total price: Over 2.5 is +102 at Bally Bet, Under 2.5 is -116 at Kalshi (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $7 apart on a $100 bet.

BookOver 2.5Under 2.5
Bally Bet+102 · best-132
BetRivers+102 · best-132
betPARX+102 · best-132
Polymarket (after fees)-103-121
Kalshi (after fees)-103-116 · best
BetMGM-105-130

Sassuolo vs Fiorentina odds · Nov 2, 12:30 PM ET

Best price on Sassuolo is +185 at Fanatics; best on Fiorentina is +135 at Fanatics; best on the draw is +270 at theScore Bet. Best and worst sportsbook are $20 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookSassuolo MLFiorentina MLDraw
Fanatics+185 · best+135 · best+250
betPARX+185 · best+128+250
Bally Bet+185 · best+128+250
BetRivers+185 · best+128+250
Hard Rock+185 · best+130+250
BetMGM+185 · best+135 · best+260
FanDuel+185 · best+130+260
Polymarket (after fees)+181+129+252
Kalshi (after fees)+181+129+252
theScore Bet+180+130+270 · best
Caesars+180+129+260
DraftKings+170+130+265

Spread

Best spread price: Sassuolo +1.5 is -430 at Kalshi (after fees), Fiorentina -1.5 is +351 at Kalshi (after fees).

BookSassuolo +1.5Fiorentina -1.5
Kalshi (after fees)-430 · best+351 · best

Total 2.5

Best total price: Over 2.5 is -175 at betPARX, Under 2.5 is +146 at Polymarket (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $3 apart on a $100 bet.

BookOver 2.5Under 2.5
betPARX-175 · best+132
Bally Bet-175 · best+132
BetRivers-175 · best+132
Polymarket (after fees)-182+146 · best
BetMGM-185+130

Atalanta BC vs Parma odds · Nov 2, 2:45 PM ET

Best price on Atalanta BC is -191 at Polymarket (after fees); best on Parma is +574 at Polymarket (after fees); best on the draw is +360 at BetMGM. Best and worst sportsbook are $100 apart on a $100 bet.

Moneyline

BookAtalanta BC MLParma MLDraw
Polymarket (after fees)-191 · best+574 · best+332
Kalshi (after fees)-200+490+351
BetMGM-200+475+360 · best
DraftKings-205+450+330
Fanatics-210+500+350
FanDuel-210+490+340
betPARX-220+540+330
Bally Bet-220+540+330
BetRivers-220+540+330
Hard Rock-220+550+325
theScore Bet-220+500+350

Spread

Best spread price: Atalanta BC -1.5 is +140 at Kalshi (after fees), Parma +1.5 is -167 at Kalshi (after fees).

BookAtalanta BC -1.5Parma +1.5
Kalshi (after fees)+140 · best-167 · best

Total 2.5

Best total price: Over 2.5 is -155 at betPARX, Under 2.5 is +134 at Kalshi (after fees). Best and worst sportsbook are $3 apart on a $100 bet.

BookOver 2.5Under 2.5
betPARX-155 · best+118
Bally Bet-155 · best+118
BetRivers-155 · best+118
BetMGM-160+115
Polymarket (after fees)-161+129
Kalshi (after fees)-161+134 · best

Serie A odds questions

Which sportsbook has the best Serie A odds right now?

BetMGM has the best sportsbook moneyline on 10 of the 24 sides across the 8 games on this page, ahead of Fanatics (8) and theScore Bet (8). Ties count for every book at the top price. No single book is best on every game, which is why it pays to compare before each bet.

How much does shopping for the best Serie A odds save?

On a $100 moneyline bet, the best and worst sportsbook differ by $31 on average across these games, and by up to $100 on Venezia (Como vs Venezia). Every table on this page ranks each book’s price with the best marked.

Do Kalshi and Polymarket beat sportsbooks on Serie A odds?

Sometimes. After their trading fees, a prediction market beats every sportsbook on 3 of the 24 sides they price here (Kalshi 2, Polymarket 3). Oddy always compares exchanges after fees, the number you actually get paid.

How do I read Serie A moneyline odds?

A minus price is what you risk to win $100: Como at -325 means risking $325 to win $100. A plus price is what $100 wins: Venezia at +841 wins $841. Higher is always better for the bettor, which is why every table here ranks the highest price first.

What does the draw mean in Serie A odds?

Soccer moneylines are three-way: home win, draw or away win. A bet on either team loses if the match ends level. These prices settle on the result after 90 minutes plus stoppage time; extra time and penalties don’t count.

What is Oddy?

Oddy shows what every regulated sportsbook and prediction market pays for the same bet, ranked, with a link to the best price. Prices refresh about every minute. Free, no account, and we never sell picks.